Industrial For Rent In MANDAUE CITY, CEBU

  • room Mandaue City, Cebu
  • search 5 views
  • WEB REF. # 37975848
₱192,021.50
$

Industrial For Rent In MANDAUE CITY, CEBU

  • room Mandaue City, Cebu
  • search 5 views
  • WEB REF. # 37975848
₱192,021.50
$
  • Warehouse for Rent in MandaueLocation: Paknaan, Mandaue City•Along  the roa (read more...) expand_more
    Warehouse for Rent in Mandaue

    Location: Paknaan, Mandaue City

    •Along  the road Mandaue City (can accommodate 40-footer trucks)
    •Secured Compound
    •Each Warehouse has its own office space with Restroom
    •Ideal for storage (Rice, medical supplies, etc)

    If Pickleball, besides the standard 3 months security deposit and advance, here are the words from the property manager, 
     " Re: Pickle Ball
    
Lessor will review the LOI proposal for Pickleball

    2. Then the offer. 
    Much prefer nato ang storage".

    Warehouse # 7 
    Floor Area: 698.26 sqm

    Length: 27.84 m
    Width: 22.50 m
    Shoulder Height: 7.27 m
    Apex Height: 10.48 m
    Gate Height: 4.9 m
    Gate Width: 9.6 m

    Rental Rate: Php 275 x 698.26 = Php 192,021.50/mo + VAT   (Php 275/sqm)

    3 months security deposit
    3 months advance
    NO CUSA 
    minimum 1 year rental
    if 3 years rental 265/sqm

    Actual data may vary.
  • Price
    698.26 sqm
    ₱192,021.50
Listing Details - WEB REF. # 37975848
Listing Details - WEB REF. # 37975848

We help people and homes find each other

We help people and homes find each other